Rezultati pojedinačno
sezona 2022/2023
I kolo
TK AS Orebić - TK Mostar 3:6
1. V.Salacan - Musa 0:6 2:6
2. I.Salacan - S.Primorac 0:6 2:6
3. N.Roso - Rogić 6:3 6:4
4. I.Kopić - Šimunović 3:6 2:6
5. I.Roso - Jarak 7:6 3:6 7:10
6. D.Židić - Marić 0:6 2:6
7. V.Salacan/N.Roso - Musa/Sentić 7:5 5:7 10:7
8. I.Kopić/D.Židić - Jarak/Zovko 2:6 0:6
9. I.Salacan/I.Roso - S.Primorac/Šimunović 6:3 6:3
TK Cavtat - VTK Marineta 5:4
1. Paškov - Panžić 2:6 1:6
2. Šimić - Divić 2:6 1:6
3. Šnajder - Radić 2:6 1:6
4. Kapetanić - Zukić 6:2 6:4
5. Bobić - Lulić 6:1 6:1
6. Đurasović - Buvinić 6:2 6:0
7. Šimić/Bobić - Panžić/Milinović 1:6 6:4 10:4
8. Paškov/Korić - Divić/Radić 3:6 2:6
9. Šnajder/Đurasović - Lulić/Jović
TK Hercdal - Solin 8:1
1. Jovanović - Štroliga 6:3 7:5
2. Lešina - Kapetanović 6:3 6:2
3. I.Čolak Cika - Perić 6:3 6:2
4. Mandić - Vidović 6:2 6:2
5. Markota - Bančić 1:6 1:6
6. Škegro - Varga 6:0 6:4
7. Lešina/Musa - Štroliga/Perić 6:3 6:3
8. M.Brkić/Markota - Kapetanović/Vidović 6:7 7:6 10:8
9. Mandić/Škegro - Varga/Bančić 5:7 7:6 10:8
II kolo
TK Ragusa - VTK Marineta 6:3
1. Mandušić - Panžić 3:6 4:6
2. Stjepanović - Divić 3:6 4:6
3. Bulić - Milinović 6:3 7:6
4. Vlahov - Jović 6:2 6:1
5. Bašić - Buvinić 6:3 6:3
6. Mennea - Popac 6:2 6:0
7. Mandušić/Dobroslavić - Panžić/Divić 3:6 4:6
8. Bulić/Tokić - Milinović/Popac 6:1 6:2
9. Avdagić/Njirić - Buvinić/Jović 7:5 7:6
Solin - Klapa 0:9
1. Bosančić - Škorić 1:6 3:6
2. Vučević - Ganjto 1:6 1:6
3. Šitum - Vuković 0:6 2:6
4. Gabrić - D.Drlje 6:7 2:6
5. Varga - Džale 2:6 2:6
6. Zorić - Sarić 3:6 3:6
7. Bosančić/Gabrić - Relata/Kekez 3:6 6:7
8. Kapetanović/Maršić - D.Drlje/Ugrin 4:6 0:6
9. Udovičić/Šitum - Korajac/Džale 3:6 6:4 10:12
III kolo
TK Hercdal - TK Ragusa 6:3
1. Gorčić - Bulić 6:2 6:1
2. Jovanović - Tokić 6:1 6:0
3. Lešina - Dobroslavić 6:2 6:1
4. Čamber - Jovačević 7:5 6:1
5. Markota - Bašić 3:6 2:6
6. Škegro - Njirić 6:3 2:6 2:10
7. Gorčić/Jovanović - Bulić/Jovančević 6:1 6:4
8. Lešina/M.Brkić - Tokić/Dobroslavić 6:4 6:2
9. Markota/Škegro - Bašić/Njirić 0:6 1:6
VTK Marineta - TK AS Orebić 7:2
1. Panžić - Radić 6:4 6:1
2. Divić - V.Salacan 6:4 6:3
3. Radić - Haračić 6:2 6:1
4. Visković - I.Salacan 6:1 6:4
5. Lulić - N.Roso 6:7 3:6
6. Buvinić - I.Roso 6:4 6:3
7. Milinović/Radić - Radić/I.Salacan 6:7 3:6
8. Divić/Zukić - I.Kopić/Di.Židić 6:2 6:1
9. Buvinić/Lulić - N.Roso/De.Židić 4:6 7:6 10:5
TK Mostar - Solin 8:1
1. S.Primorac - Šitum 6:1 6:1
2. Musa - Štroliga 7:5 6:2
3. Rogić - Kapetanović 7:6 6:4
4. Vidačak - Perić 6:3 6:4
5. Jarak - Varga 6:1 6:4
6. Marić pred.Solin
7. R.Primorac/Babić - Šitum/Kapetanović 7:5 6:4
8. Jarak/Rogić - Štroliga/Anić 6:4 6:1
9. - Perić/Varga pred.TK Mostar
IV kolo
TK Hercdal - Klapa 5:4
1. Gorčić - Relata 3:6 7:5 5:10
2. Židlak - Ćebo 6:2 6:3
3. Jovanović - Brkulj 6:3 6:7 6:10
4. Čamber - Šiprak 6:3 6:3
5. Kojecky - Džale 6:2 6:1
6. Škegro - Ugrin 1:6 0:6
7. J.Brkić/Čamber - Relata/Šiprak 6:4 6:4
8. Jovanović/Lešina - Brkulj/Ćebo 2:6 2:6
9. Kojecky/Markota - Džale/Ugrin 6:4 2:6 10:4
TK Ragusa - TK AS Orebić 7:2
1. T.Perić - Radić 6:2 6:0
2. M.Stjepanović - I.Salacan 6:3 6:1
3. Bulić - Haračić 6:2 6:1
4. Kralj - Gorog 6:0 6:3
5. Bašić - N.Roso 6:4 6:3
6. Njirić - I.Roso 3:6 6:2 10:8
7. Bulić/Bašić - I.Salacan/Radić 2:6 6:1 10:7
8. Kralj/Ovčina - Haračić/Gorog 3:6 4:6
9. Avdagić/Njirić - N.Roso/I.Roso 1:6 4:6
V kolo
TK Herlcda - TK Mostar 5:4
1. J.Brkić - S.Primorac 6:4 1:6 5:10
2. Kojecky - Musa 6:0 4:6 4:10
3. Jovanović - Medak 6:7 6:1 3:10
4. I.Čolak - Šimunović 6:4 4:6 10:6
5. Bešlagić - Jarak 7:5 6:2
6. Markota - Marić 1:6 2:6
7. J.Brkić/Čamber - Babić/Medak 6:3 3:6 10:5
8. Lešina/M.Brkić - Rogić/Šimunović 7:5 6:2
9. Kojecky/Bešlagić - Jarak/Sentić &:4 6:1
VTK Marineta - Solin 6:3
1. Panžić - Šitum 6:1 3:6 10:3
2. Divić - Štroliga 6:1 6:4
3. Milinović - Dubravčić 6:1 0:6 10:5
4. Jović - Kapetanović 7:5 4:6 9:11
5. Lulić - Bančić 0:6 0:6
6. Buvinić - Buljan 1:6 2:6
7. Panžić/Radić - Šitum/Štroliga 6:4 6:4
8. Divić/Zukić - Dubravčić/Vidović 6:3 6:1
9. Milinović/Kukulić - Bančić/Buljan 6:2 6:1
Klapa - TK Ragusa 7:2
1. Relata - Kralj 6:06:2
2. Ganjto - Dobroslavić 6:1 6:0
3. Mihanović - Vukota 6:4 7:5
4. Džale - Bogdanović 6:4 6:2
5. Ugrin - Bašić 2:1 pred.Ugrin
6. Vuletić - Njirić 6:3 4:6 10:5
7. Brkulj/Korajac - Kralj/Bogdanović 6:2 6:3
8. Mihanović/Džale - Dobroslavić/Vukota 7:5 7:6
9. Rabfeld/Vuletić - Bašić/Njirić 1:6 2:6
VI kolo
Klapa - TK Mostar 6:3
1. Ganjto - S.Primorac 5:7 6:3 10:7
2. Ćebo - Medak 6:2 6:3
3. Mihanović - Šimunović 6:3 6:2
4. Korajac - Rogić 6:0 6:1
5. Ugrin - Jarak 3:6 6:3 6:10
6. Sarić - Marić 5:7 4:6
7. Ganjto/Korajac - S.Primorac/Medak 7:6 6:4
8. Ćebo/Šiprak - Šimunović/Rogić 6:2 6:3
9. Klapa wo
TK Cavtat - TK Hercdal 2:7
1. Paškov - Gorčić 0:6 4:6
2. Šimić - I.Čolak 6:3 0:6 8:10
3. Šnajder - Čamber 2:6 7:5 10:7
4. Kapetanić - M.Brkić 2:6 2:6
5. Đurasiović - Mikulić 6:1 6:0
6. Krilanović - Škegro 1:6 3:6
7. Šnajder/Šimić - Čamber/Gorčić 1:6 1:6
8. Paškov/Korić - M.Brkić/Lešina 1:6 3:6
9. Đurasović/Bobić - Mikulić/Škegro 4:6 4:6
Solin - TK AS Orebić 4:5
1. Bosančić - Bradarić 2:6 0:6
2. Dubravčić - V.Salacan 2:6 6:3 10:1
3. Bančić - I.Salacan 6:2 6:1
4. Kapetanović - D.Židić 3:6 6:1 7:10
5. Buljan - I.Kopić 6:4 6:4
6. Varga - N.Roso 1:6 4:6
7. Bosančić/Štroliga - Bradarić/V.Salacan 5:7 0:6
8. Udovičić/Maršić - I.Salacan/D.Židić 6:0 6:3
9. Bančić/Buljan - N.Roso/I.Kopić 2:6 1:6
VII kolo
TK Mostar - TK Ragusa 7:2
1. S.Primorac -Bulić 6:2 6:4
2. Medak - Kralj 6:4 0:6 10:8
3. Vujnović - Tokić 6:0 6:1
4. D.Primorac - Jovančević 6:2 6:2
5. Jarak - Bašić 5:6 6.4 10:5
6. Marić - Njirić 4:6 1:6
7. Babić/Zovko - Bulić/Kralj 6:3 6:4
8. Šimunović/Sentić - Tokić/Dobroslavić 2:6 6:2 5:10
9. Rogić/Vidačak - Njirić/Bašić 6:4 6:2
VIII kolo
VTK Marineta - Klapa 5:4
1. Pandžić - Škorić 0:6 2:6
2. Divić - Ćebo 2:6 6:7
3. Visković - Džale 6:1 6:4
4. Zukić - Rabfeld 6:0 7:5
5. Milinović - Sarić 6:2 6:1
6. Buvinić- wo
7. Divić/Milinović - Škorić/Ćebo 3:6 3:6
8.Buvinić/Kukulić - Džale/Sarić 2:6 1:6
9. VTK Marineta - wo
TK Ragusa - Solin 8:1
1. T.Perić - Štroliga 6:0 6:1
2. Stjepanović - Udovičić 6:1 6:3
3. Bulić - M.Perić6:1 6:3
4. Vlahov - Vidović 6:2 6:1
5. Mennea - Buljan 6:2 6:3
6. Njirić - Zorić 6:1 6.1
7. Stjepanović/Kralj - Štroliga/Zorić 6:1 6:1
8. Tokić/Dobroslavić - Perić/Buljan 6:7 6:2 10:6
9. Njirić/Vranješ - Udovičić/Vidović 3:6 3:6
TK Mostar - TK Cavtat 9:0 bb
IX kolo
TK Mostar - VTK Marineta 6:3
1. S.Promorac - Divić 6:1 6:2
2. Musa - Radić 6:7 6:0
3. Medak - Visković 7:6 6:3
4. Vujnović - Zukić 6:0 6:1
5. Jarak - Milinović 2:6 0:6
6. Marić - Lulić 6:2 6:2
7. Babić/Jarak - Divić/Radić 4:6 2:6
8. Medak/Vidačak - Visković/Zukić 6:3 4:6 9:11
9. Vujnović/Sentić - Milinović/Buvinić 6:4 w.o.
REZULTATI POJEDINAČNO
SEZONA 2021/2022
I kolo
TK Hercdal - TK Špinut 6:3
1. Kojecky - Curavić 2:6 1:6
2. Židlik - M.Gavranić 3:6 6:1 8:10
3. Lešina - Božić 6:3 6:0
4. Čamber - Polić 6:2 6:0
5. Rešetar - Galić 3:6 6:3 10:1
6. R.Mikulić - Sivić 6:2 6:1
7. Kojecky/Židlik - Galić/Radman 6:7 7:5 7:10
8. Brkić/Čamber - Makjanić/Božić 6:2 7:5
9. Lešina/Rešetar - M.Gavranić/Ujaković 6:1 6:2
TK Cavtat - TK Mostar 6:3
1. Paškov - Musa 0:6 2:6
2. Šimić - Medak 5:7 2:6
3. Bobić - Šimunović 6:3 6:4
4. Šnajder - Rogić 6:1 6:1
5. Stjepanović - Jarak 4:6 6:3 10:4
6. Njirić - Marić 7:6 0:6 11:9
7. Šimić/Bobić - Medak/Rogić 2:6 2:6
8. Paškov/Korić - Musa/Marić 6:3 6:2
9. Šnajder/Tokić - Jarak/Šimunović 2:6 7:5 14:12
TK Orebić - Klapa 3:6
1. Radić - Bradarić 2:6 0:6
2. V.Salacan - Domazet 2:6 2:6
3. I.Salacan - Korajac 5:7 6:3 3:10
4. N.Roso - Đipalo 3:6 4:6
5. I.Roso - Sarić 6:3 6:4
6. Maričić - Ugrin 3:6 0:6
7. V.Salacan/Maričić - Bradarić/Sarić 1:6 3:6
8. I.Salacan/N.Roso - Domazet/Rabfeld 6:4 6:4
9. pred. Klapa
II kolo
TK Cavtat - TK Orebić 5:4
1. Paškov - V.Salacan 6:1 6:3
2. Šimić - I.Salacan 6:1 6:4
3. Šnajder - N.Roso 6:3 6:2
4. Stjepanović - Antunović 6:1 6:1
5. Kapetanić - Gorog 3:6 4:6
6. Njirić - I.Roso 2:6 0:6
7. Šimić/Šnajder - V.Salacan/I.Salacan 6:4 3:6 7:10
8. Paškov/Kapetanić - N.Roso/I.Roso 6:1 6:0
9. Kovačević/Milić - Antunović/Gorog 2:6 1:6
TK Mostar - TK Hercdal 3:6
1. Babić - Kojecky 2:6 4:6
2. Musa - Židlik 6:2 6:0
3. Medak - N.Čolak 6:3 4:6 10:5
4. Šimunović - Lešina 6:3 7:5
5. Marković - Čamber 2:6 2:6
6. Marić - Jarni 1:6 2:6
7. Babić/Musa - Kojecky/Židlik 0:6 1/6
8. Rogić/Medak - N.Čolak/Čamber 1:6 8:10
9. Šimunović/Jarak - Lešina/Rešetar 1:6 0:6
Klapa- VTK Marineta 5:4
1. Bradarić - Panžić 6:0 6:1
2. Ćebo - Divić 6:2 6:3
3. Mihanović - Milinović 6:3 6:3
4. Šiprak - Radić 3:6 3:6
5. Kekez - Buvinić 6:1 6:1
6. Džale - Lulić 6:0 6:0
7. Kekez/Đipalo - Milinović/Panžić 5:7 0:6
8. Korajac/Rabfeld - Radić/Buvinić 6:1 2:6 8:10
9. Vuko/Sarić - Divić/Popac 0:6 2:6
III kolo
TK Orebić - TK Hercdal 4:5
1. Radić - Brkić 7:5 4:6 7:10
2. V.Salacan - I.Čolak 4:6 2:6
3. Maračić - Čamber 6:0 6:2
4. Smailović - Rešetar 4:6 6:4 6:10
5. I.Salacan - Mandić 6:1 4:6 10:7
6. Trivunčević - Škegro 6:3 6:1
7. Radić/Smailović - I.Čolak/Čamber 6:4 6:2
8. Salacan/Maračić - Brkić/Čilić 1:6 2:6
9. N.Roso/I.Roso - Rešetar/Mikulić 1:6 1:6
VTK Marineta - TK Špinut 3:6
1. Panžić - Curavić 2:6 0:6
2. Divić - Šimić 3:6 6:2 11:9
3. Milinović - M.Gavranić 4:6 2:6
4. Radić - Šimović 6:4 6:4
5. Tomić - Galić 7:5 1:6 2:10
6. Lulić - Sivić 4:6 4:6
7. Panžić/Radić - Curavić/M.Gavranić 6:4 2:6 7:10
8. Divić/Kukulić - Božić/Polić 6:3 5:7 3:10
9. Milinović/Popac - Šimović/Ujaković 3:6 7:5 10:6
Klapa - TK Cavtat 7:2
1. Mihanović - Paškov 1:6 4:6
2. Šiprak - Šimić 6:7 6:3 10:3
3. Kekez - Korić 6:1 6:1
4. Džale - Kapetanić 6:2 6:0
5. Ugrin - Njirić 6:4 4:6 10:2
6. Vuletić - Milić 6:4 6:2
7. Šiprak/Rabfeled - Paškov/Milić 6:4 6:4
8. Džale/Đipalo - Korić/Ljubimir 6:2 6:2
9. Kekez/Petričić - Kapetanić/Njirić 6:7 5:7
IV kolo
VTK Marineta - TK Mostar 2:7
1. Pandžić - Bubalo 5:7 3:6
2. Divić - Musa 4:6 5:7
3. Milinović - Medak 5:7 6:2 4:10
4. Visković - Rogić 6:4 6:2
5. Vranješ - Marković 6:0 7:5
6. Lulić - Marić 2:6 2:6
7. Milinović/Radić - Babić/Vidačak 3:6 3:6
8. Divić/Popac - Medak/Rogić 4:6 1:6
9. Vranješ/Buvinić - Musa/Sentić 6:7 5:7
TK Hercdal - TK Cavtat 8:1
1. I.Čolak - Paškov 6:4 0:6 11:9
2. N.Čolak - Šimić 6:1 6:1
3. Lešina - Šnajder 6:4 6:2
4. Rešetar - Korić 6:0 6:0
5. V.Čilić - Tokić 6:2 6:1
6. Škegro - Milić 6:2 6:0
7. Lešina/Čamber - Paškov/Korić 6:3 6:2
8. Brkić/Čilić - Šimić/Kovačević 6:1 6:3
9. R.Mikulić/I.Mikulić - Šnajder/Tokić 4:6 4:6
TK Špinut - Klapa 8:1
1. Curavić - Šiprak 6:1 6:0
2. M.Gavranić - Džale 6:2 6:3
3. Šimović - Rabfeld 6:2 6:2
4. Polić - Vuletić 6:2 6:0
5. Galić - Sarić 6:1 6:1
6. Sivić - Ugrin 4:6 1:6
7. Galić/Makjanić - Džale/Sarić 6:2 6:3
8. Klapa pred.
9. Klapa pred.
V kolo
TK Cavtat - TK Špinut 6:3
1. Paškov - Curavić 1:6 0:6
2. Šimić - Božić 7:5 7:6
3. Bobić - Makjanić 6:3 6:1
4. Šnajder - Galić 7:5 6:7 4:10
5. Stjepanović - Polić 6:3 6:2
6.
7. Bobić/Paškov - Božić/Makjanić 6:1 6:4
8. Šimić/Šnajder - Curavić/Polić 2:6 6:3 13:11
9. Stjepanović/Kovačević - Sivić/Galić 6:3 3:6 5:10
TK Mostar - TK Orebić 6:3
1. Musa - Radić 6:2 6:1
2. Šimunović - V.Salacan 6:2 6:4
3. Zovko - Haračić 4:6 6:4 7:10
4. Rogić - Smailović 5:7 3:6
5. Jarak - I.Salacan 5:7 6:4 10:5
6. Marić - N.Roso 1:6 4:6
7. Zovko/Šimunović - N.Roso/V,Salacan 6:4 3:6 10:4
8. Jarak/Musa - Haračić/Smailović 6:4 6:2
9. Rogić/Vidačak - Radić/I.Salacan 7:5 6:3
TK Hercdal - VTK Marineta 4:5
1. Primorac - Divić 6:0 6:1
2. I.Čolak - Milinović 6:2 6:3
3. N.Čolak - Radić 5:7 2:6
4. Lešina - Visković 7:6 7:6
5. Čamber - Vranješ 5:7 5:7
6. Škegro - Buvinić 7:6 2:6 7:10
7. I.Čolak/N.Čolak - Divić/Radić 1:6 1:6
8. Primorac/Čamber - Milinović/Buvinić 6:1 6:1
7. Lešina/R.Mikulić - Visković/Vranješ 4:6 5:7
VI kolo
VTK Marineta - TK Cavtat 6:3
1. Divić - Paškov 6:2 6:1
2. Milinović - Šimić 4:6 6:1 7:10
3. Radić - Šnajder 3:6 2:6
4. Visković - Korić 6:3 6;3
5. Vranješ - Stjepanović 2:6 6:4 10:3
6. Lulić - Milić 6:4 6:4
7. Divić/Milinović - Paškov/Korić 6:2 6:3
8. Visković/Popac - Šimić/Šnajder 4:6 5:7
9. Vranješ/Buvinić - Stjepanović/Milić 7:6 6:3
TK Špinut - TK Mostar 5:4
1. Curavić - Bubalo 6:1 6:4
2. Šimić - Musa 4:6 2:6
3. M.Gavranić - Medak 3:6 6:2 10:7
4. Božić - Šimunović 6:1 6:4
5. Galić - Jarak 1:6 6:2 10:5
6. Zoričić - Marić 6:7 7:6 5:10
7. Radman/Galić - Jarak/Šimunović 6:1 6:2
8. pred.TK Špinut
9. pred.TK Špinut
Klapa - TK Hercdal 5:4
1. Ćebo - Brkić 6:2 6:4
2. Mihanović - I.Čolak 3:6 6:2 10:3
3. Domazet - Lešina 3:6 6:3 11:9
4. Kekez - Čamber 2:6 2:6
5. Karamatić - Rešetar 4:6 6:7
6. Ugrin - Škegro 6:4 6:1
7. Mihanović/Kekez - Brkić/Čamber 3:6 4:6
8. Domazet/Ugrin - Lešina/Rešetar 6:3 6:0
9. Karamatić/Vuletić - I.Čolak/Mandić 4:6 4:6
.....................................................................................
REZULTATI POJEDINAČNO
SEZONA 2020/2021
I kolo
Stobreč - Klapa 3:6
1. Tomasović - Relata 5:7 (pred.Tomasović)
2. Mihanović - Domazet 3:6 6:2 12:10
3. Kekez - Karamatić 6:4 6:3
4. Šiprak - Majić 6:0 7:6
5. Smoje - Džale 2:6 1:6
6. Perasović - Ugrin 0:6 0:6
7. Kekez/Šiprak - Domazet/Radić 6:3 3:6 4:10
8. Mihanović/Smoje - Relata/Vuletić 2:6 2:6
9. Drobac/Šarić - Ugrin/Ezgeta 1:6 2:6
VTK Marineta - TK Hercdal 5:4
1. Panžić - Rešetar 2:6 6:3 10:2
2. Milinović - Brčić 6:3 6:4
3. Lalić - Lešina 0:6 2:6
4. Tomić - Čolak 2:6 2:6
5. Buvinić - Mandić 0:6 3:6
6. Lulić - R.Mikulić 7:6 6:7 15:13
7. Milinović/Lalić - Rešetar/R.Mikulić 6:4 6:4
8. Panžić/Tomić - Lešina/Čolak 4:6 7:6 10:8
9. Kukulić/Marić - Mandić/I.Mikulić 3:6 3:6
TK Cavtat - Stinice 8:1
1. Kristić - Jelavić 6:3 6:3
2. Paškov - Pribačić 6:0 6:0
3. Bobić - Konforta 6:1 6:0
4. Šimić - Kojundžić 6:0 6:1
5. Korić - Sinobad 6:1 6:0
6. Milić - Komlenović 6:3 3:6 11:9
7. Paškov/Korić - Kojundžić/Pribačić 6:1 6:0
8. Kristić/Milić - Jelavić/Radlović 3:6 6:2 6:10
9. Šimić/Kovačević - Sinobad/Komlenović 6:3 6:2
TK Mostar - TK Špinut 4:5
1. Babić - M.Gavranić 7:6 4:6 9:11
2. Musa - Šimović 1:6 2:6
3. Medak - Božić 6:2 7:5
4. Jarak - Makjanić 6:0 5:7 16:14
5. Zovko - Polić 6:4 6:1
6. Šulenta - Parlovb 5:7 6:1 10:7
7. Zovko/Jarak - Šimović/Božić 2:6 2:6
8. Musa/Šimunović - M.Gavranić/Zoričić 6:3 4:6 8:10
9. Babić/Sentić - Radman/Sivić 1:6 1:6
II kolo
TK Mostar - Stobreč 8:1
1.Babić - Mihanović 6:1 6:0
2. Musa - Kekez 6:4 6:1
3. Medak - Šiprak 7:5 6:2
4. Jarak - Smoje 6:0 6:1
5. Zovko - Drobac 6:0 6:1
6. Dževlan - Perasović 6:0 6:3
7. Šulenta/Šimunović - Smoje/Perasović 6:1 6:1
8. Sentić/Jarak - Šiprak/Drobac 4:6 3:6
9. Zovko/Rogić - Ivanišević/Knezović 6:1 6:2
Stinice - VTK Marineta 1:8
1. D.Pivčević - Panžić 6:3 5:7 6:10
2. Štroliga - Milinović 1:6 3:6
3. Udovičić - Radić 3:6 0:6
4. Pribačić - Toimć 6:1 4:6 10:7
5. Konforta - Buvinić 4:6 6:3 4:10
6. Bekavac - Kukulić 6:7 6:2 8:10
7. D.Pivčević/Štroliga - Milinović/Radić 2:6 3:6
8. Pribačić/Komlenović - Panžić/Marić 2:6 2:6
9. Tomašević/Radlović - Tomić/Popac 6:3 3:6 6:10
TK Hercdal - Klapa 4:5
1. Rešetar - Bubalo 2:6 3:6
2. Brčić - Ćebo 1:6 1:6
3. Lešina - Rabfeld 6:1 6:0
4. Mandić - Vuletić 6:2 7:6
5. Musa - Sarić 6:4 6:3
6. R.Mikulić - Ugrin 2:6 0:6
7. Lešina/Rešetar - Bubalo/Ugrin 6:7 6:3 11:13
8. Brčić/Musa - Ćebo/Ezgeta 6:3 2:6 8:10
9. R.Mikulić/Mandić - Rabfeld/Vuletić 7:6 6:2
TK Orebić - TK Cavtat 3:6
1. Salacan - Paškov 2:6 2:6
2. Bucalo - Šimić 3:6 6:3 10:7
3. D.Antunović - Korić 3:6 2:6
4. Di.Židić - Kovačević 5:7 6:3 8:10
5. N.Roso - Krilanović 6:1 6:7 8:10
6. Trivunčević - Milić 6:1 6:3
7. Salacan/D.Antunović - Paškov/Korić 2:6 2:6
8. Bucalo/Lulak - Šimić/Kovačević 3:6 1:6
9. D.Židić/Gorog - Ljubimir/Krilanović 4:2 (pred.Ljubimir/Krilanović)
III kolo
Klapa - TK Špinut 4:5
1. Relata - Šimić 6:2 3:0 (pred.Šimić)
2. Domazet - M.Gavranić 6:0 6:7 10:6
3. Karamatić - Šimović 5:7 6:2 7:10
4. Majić - Božić 6:3 3:6 5:10
5. Džale - Makjanić 6:1 6:3
6. Ugrin - Parlov 6:3 7:6
7. Relata/Domazet - Radman/M.Gavranić 4:6 4:6
8. Džale/Rabfeld - Udovičić/Galić 1:6 0:6
9. Ugrin/Ezgeta - Božić/Šimović 3:6 5:7
Stinice - TK Orebić 7:2
1. D.Pivčević - Salacan6:4 6:1
2. Štroliga - Bucalo 6:3 6:4
3. Konforta - N.Roso 7:5 7:5
4. Bekavac - Gorog 6:3 5:7 10:3
5. Kojundžić - De.Židić 6:0 6:1
6. Komlenović - Lulak 6:4 6:4
7. D.Pivčević/Štroliga - Salacan/N.Roso 6:3 1:6 8:10
8. Konforta/Bekavac - Bucalo/Gorog 0:6 1:6
9. Kojundžić/Komlenović - Lulak/De.Židić 2:6 6:2 10:7
IV kolo
TK Špinut - VTK Marineta 5:4
1. M.Gavranić - Pandžić 2:6 6:4 7:10
2. Šimović - Milinović 6:2 6:3
3. Božić - Radić 2:6 0:6
4. Makjanić - Tomić 6:2 6:0
5. Polić - Lulić 6:3 6:2
6. Parlov - Lalić 4:6 1:6
7. Šimić/P.Gavranić - Milinović/Radić 2:6 2:6
8. Radman/Galić - Pandžić/Lalić 6:3 6:4
9. M.Gavranić/Šimović - Tomić/Lulić 6:2 6:2
Klapa - TK Mostar 6:3
1. Relata - Babić 6:4 1:6 10:6
2. Ćebo - Musa 4:6 6:3 10:8
3. Domazet - Jarak 6:1 6:2
4. Karamatić - Šimunović 5:7 6:3 10:7
5. Džale - Rogić 4:6 3:6
6. Ugrin - R.Primorac 6:0 6:0
7. Rabfeld/Vuko - Musa/Šimunović 5:7 2:6
8. Ezgeta/Petričić - Babić/Rogić 2:6 1:6
9. Džale/Karamatić - pred TK Mostar
VI kolo
TK Špinut - Stinice 9:0
1. L. Curavić - D.Pivčević 6:1 6:1
2. Šimić - Pribačić 6:0 6:2
3. M.Gavranić - Konforta 6:2 6:0
4. Božić - Bekavac 6:2 6:3
5. Polić - Kojundžić 6:3 6:3
6. Burazer - Ć.Curavić 6:0 6:0
7. Burazer/Ujaković - Ć.Curavić/Pribačić 6:4 6:2
8. M.Gavranić/Polić - J.Pivčević/Komlenović 6:1 6:1
9. P.Gavranić/Galić - D.Pivčević/Konforta 6:3 6:2
VIII kolo
TK Cavtat - VTK Marineta 2:7
1. Paškov - Pandžić 2:6 1:6
2. Šimić - Milinović 4:6 2:6
3. Šnajder - Radić 1:6 0:6
4. Stjepanović - Divić 7:5 3:6 3:10
5. Tokić - Marić 6:4 6:1
6. Milić - Kukulić 6:3 3:6 7:10
7. Paškov/Ljubimir - Pandžić/Radić 1:6 6:2 9:11
8. Stjepanović/Krilanović - Milinović/Divić 2:6 2:6
9. Kovačević/Milić - Kukulić/Marić 7:6 7:6
Rezultati pojedinačno
sezona 2019/2020
I kolo
TK Cavtat - TK Mostar 6:3
1. Paškov - Čolak 7:6 3:6 5:10
2. Bobić - Jarak 6:3 6:1
3. Šimić - Zovko 6:1 6:3
4. Šnajder - Šimunović 1:6 7:6 6:10
5. Tokić - Sentić 6:3 6:3
6. Krilanović - Marić 0:6 2:6
7. M.Jarak/Šnajder - Čolak/D.Jarak 4:6 6:3 10:1
8. Bobić/Šimić - Sentić/Šimunović 6:2 6:1
9. Kovačević/Korić - Primorac/Zovko 6:3 6:0
Marineta city - TK Orebić 4:5
1. Andrijašević - I.Salacan 0:6 1:6
2. Lučić - V.Salacan 0:6 0:6
3. Lasić - Bucalo 3:6 0:6
4. Zwirn - Di.Židić 6:3 7:5
5. Lalić - D.Antunović 6:1 6:0
6. Visković - Marić 6:3 6:0
7. Lučić/Buljan - N.Roso/I.Salacan 2:6 2:6
8. Zwirn/Andrijašević - D.Antunović/Bucalo 4:6 2:6
9. Lalić/Mijačika - V.Salacan/De.Židić 2:6 6:4 10:7
VTK Marineta - Stinice 6:3
1. Milinović - D.Pivčević 3:6 6:4 10:5
2. Panžić - Štroliga 0:6 1:6
3. Vranješ - Udovičić 6:0 6:0
4. Tomić - Jelavić 6:3 6:2
5. Buvinić - Konforta 6:7 2:6
6. Lulić - Bekavac 4:6 4:6
7. Radić/Milinović - D.Pivčević/Jelavić 6:3 6:3
8. Panžić/Marić - Štroliga/Udovičić 6:1 6:1
9. Vranješ/Kukulić - Curavić/Komlenović 6:1 6:1
TK Špinut - Klapa 7:2
1. Šimić - Mihanović 7:6 6:4
2. M.Gavranić - Džale 6:4 6:0
3. Šimović - Korajac 6:7 6:0 10:8
4. Božić - Donjerković 6:3 6:3
5. Polić - Vuletić 6:0 6:0
6. Petrić - Vuko 1:6 1:6
7. Galić/Ujaković - Džale/Korajac 4:6 6:4 6:10
8. M.Gavranić/Zoričić - Kekez/Ezgeta 4:6 6:2 10:0
9. Parlov/Petrić - Marović/Petričić 6:2 6:3
II kolo
Klapa - Stinice 7:2
1. Relata - J.Pivčević 6:1 6:1
2. Kekez - D.Pivčević 4:6 7:6 7:10
3. Džale - Udovičić 6:3 6:2
4. Ugrin - Pribačić 6:0 6:2
5. Matetić - Konforta 6:1 6:0
6. Vuko - Bekavac 6:4 7:6
7. Relata/Ezgeta - J.Pivčević/D.Pivčević 4:6 7:6 11:9
8. Kekez/Sarić - Sinobad/Komljenović 6:3 6:0
9. Rabfeld/Marović - Štroliga/Tomašević 4:6 4:6
VTK Marineta - TK Cavtat 7:2
1. Radić - Paškov 6:4 6:2
2. Milinović - Šimić 6:4 6:7 13:11
3. Panžić - Tokić 6:1 6:1
4. Vranješ - Kovačević 6:2 6:1
5. Tomić - Milić 6:3 6:0
6. Lulić - Mandić 6:0 6:3
7. Panžić/Lulić - Šimić/Mandić 6:4 6:3
8. Kukulić/Horvat - Tokić/Kovačević 3:6 1:6
9. Marić/Buvinić - Paškov/Milić 2:6 3:6
TK Mostar - TK Orebić 7:2
1. Babić - N.Salacan 6:3 6:2
2. Musa - I.Salacan 6:0 6:1
3. Jarak - V.Salacan 6:4 7:5
4. Zovko - Bucalo 5:7 2:6
5. Šimunović - Di.Židić 6:4 6:1
6. Marić - Maričić 4:6 4:6
7. Babić/Zovko - N.Salacan/Da.Antunović 6:4 3:6 10:4
8. Musa/Sentić - Bucalo/Maričić 6:3 6:3
9. Šimunović/Iličić - N.Roso/I.Roso 6:7 6:3 10:6
TK Špinut - Marineta city 9:0 bb
III kolo
TK Cavtat - Klapa 4:5
1. Paškov - Relata 1:6 6:7
2. Bobić - Mihanović 6:7 3:6
3. Šimić - Rabfeld 6:0 6:3
4. Korić - Vuletić 5:7 7:5 10:5
5. Krilanović - Karabatić 6:3 6:3
6. Mandić - Džale 2:6 0:6
7. Šimić/Paškov - Džale/Rabfeld 6:1 6:0
8. Bobić/Korić - Mihanović/Vuletić 3:6 6:7
9. Tokić/Mandić - Relata/Sarić 3:6 0:2(pre.Tokić/Mandić)
TK Orebić - VTK Marineta 4:5
1. I.Salacan - Radić 2:6 0:6
2. V.Salacan - Milinović 3:6 3:6
3. Bucalo - Panžić 5:7 2:6
4. Di.Židić - Tomić 6:2 6:2
5. Kopić - Horvat 6:0 6:0
6. Maričić - Kukulić 6:3 6:2
7. I.Salacan/Bucalo - Milinović/Panžić 1:6 2:6
8. Di.Židić/D.Antunović - Radić/Tomić 3:6 1:6
9. N.Roso/I.Roso - Kukulić/Sičaja 6:4 6:4
Stinice - TK Špinut 4:5
1. J.Pivčević - M.Gavranić 6:2 1:6 10:5
2. D.Pivčević - Šimović 6:2 0:6 9:11
3. Štroliga - Božić 6:7 6:7
4. Udovičić - Makjanić 6:3 4:6 10:3
5. Pribačić - Zoričić 6:4 1:6 2:10
6. Konforta - Burazer 6:3 6:7 10:7
7. Štroliga/Udovičić - M.Gavranić/Galić 4:6 3:6
8. J.Pivčević/D.Pivčević - Šimović/Polić 6:3 6:4
9. Jelavić/Pribačić - Božić/Zoričić 1:6 4:6
Marineta city - TK Mostar 4:5
1. Vrkaš - Babić 0:6 0:6
2. Jakir - Šimunović 1:6 0:6
3. Lasić - Iličić 1:6 2:6
4. Lalić - Marić 7:6 2:6 10:7
5. Popac - bb
6. Visković - bb
7. Franković/Vrkaš - Babić/Marić 1:6 1:6
8. Popac/Lalić - Šimunović/Iličić 1:6 2:6
9. Visković/Urlić - bb
IV kolo
TK Mostar - Klapa 6:3
1. Babić - Mihanović 6:1 6:3
2. Musa - Džale 6:4 6:3
3. Čolak - Rabfeld 6:1 6:4
4. Jarak - Vuko 6:3 6:2
5. Zovko - Karabatić 7:5 6:0
6. Marić - Ugrin 0:6 0:6
7. Jarak/Čolak - Ugrin/Rabfeld 4:6 7:5 6:10
8. Musa/Sentić - Mihanović/Sarić 6:1 6:2
9. Zovko/Šimunović - Džale/Vuletić 4:6 7:5 5:10
Stinice - TK Cavtat 6:3
1. J.Pivčević - Šimić 1:6 1:6
2. D.Pivčević - Šnajder 6:0 6:0
3. Udovičić - Tokić 3:6 4:6
4. Pribačić - Kovačević 6:0 6:0
5. Konforta - Krilanović 6:1 6:4
6. Bekavac - Milić 6:2 6:0
7. D.Pivčević/Štroliga - Šimić/Šnajder 3:6 6:4 2:10
8. J.Pivčević/Tomašević - Tokić/Kovačević 6:0 6:1
9. Udovičić/Pribačić - Milić/Krilanović 6:4 6:3
TK Špinut - TK Orebić 6:3
1. Šimić - I.Salacan 6:4 6:1
2. M.Gavranić - Bucalo 6:4 6:3
3. Božić - Di.Židić - 7:6 6:4
4. Polić - D.Antunović 6:4 6:4
5. Sivić - N.Roso 6:1 6:2
6. Burazer - Maričić 5:7 1:6
7. Polić/Božić - I.Salacan/Di.Židić 6:2 6:1
8. M.Gavranić/Petrić - Bucalo/Lulak 3:6 4:6
9. Zoričić/Burazer - I.Kopić/D.Antunović 6:2 0:6 2:10
Marineta city - VTK Marineta 3:6
1. Vrkaš - Radić 1:6 1:6
2. Jakir - Milinović 0:6 2:6
3. Lasić - Vranješ 0:6 1:6
4. Zwirn - Tomić 5:7 6:4 10:1
5. Visković - Kukulić 6:4 6:4
6. Lalić - Lulić 6:1 6:2
7. Jakir/Vrkaš - Milinović/Vranješ 3:6 1:6
8. Lasić/Filipetti - Radić/Kukulić 5:7 4:6
9. Popac/Franković - Panžić/Lulić 7:6 1:6 8:10
V kolo
VTK Marineta - TK Špinut 2:7
1. Radić - Šimić 2:6 6:7
2. Milinović - M.Gavranić 7:6 3:6 10:3
3. Panžić - Šimović 7:5 2:6 8:10
4. Tomić - Božić 5:7 2:6
5. Lulić - Polić 2:6 1:6
6. Kukulić - Parlov 6:4 3:6 7:10
7. Milinović/Kukulić - Makjanić/Galić 0:6 4:6
8. Radić/Sićaja - Zoričić/M.Gavranić 6:1 7:6
9. Tomić/Lulić - Polić/Božić 7:6 0:6 3:10
TK Cavtat - TK Orebić 7:2
1. Jarak - I.Salacan 6:0 6:3
2. Paškov - Bucalo 6:3 3:6 10:5
3. Bobić - Di.Židić 6:2 6:0
4. Šimić - Kopić 6:3 6:2
5. Korić - Antunović 1:6 6:3 10:2
6. Milić - Maričić 1:6 4:6
7. Jarak/Tokić - I.Salacan/ 7:5 6:1
8. Kovačević/Krilanović - Bucalo/Lulak 4:6 3:6
9. Milić/Ljubimir - N.Roso/De.Židić 6:3 6:4
TK Mostar - Stinice 9:0
1. Čolak - Pribačić 6:2 6:1
2. Jarak - Kujundžić 6:0 6:2
3. Zovko - Sinobad 6:4 6:2
4. Šimunović - Čudina 6:2 6:3
5. Iličić - Komlenović 6:4 6:2
6. Marić - Konforta 6:4 6:0
7. Babić/R.Primorac - Kujundžić/Sinobad 6:0 6:1
8. Jarak/Sentić - Radlović/Pribačić 4:6 6:2 10:7
9. Šimunović/Iličić - Čudina/Komlenović 6:0 6:1
Klapa - Marineta city 9:0
1. Bubalo - 2:0 wo
2. Mihanović - Vrkaš 6:1 6:1
3. Šiprak - Jakir 6:1 6:0
4. Vuko - J.Filipetti 6:0 6:0
5. Sarić - 2:0 wo
6. Džale - Lalić 3:6 6:4 10:7
7. Džale/Vuletić - Lalić/Popac 4:6 6:3 10:7
8. Rabfeld/Petričić - Franković/Urlić 6:4 6:0
9. Vuko/Ezgeta - Vrkaš/J.Filipetti 6:2 6:1
VI kolo
TK Špinut - TK Mostar 7:2
1. Šimić - Musa 6:1 7:6
2. M.Gavranić - Čolak 1:6 6:1 10:5
3. Šimović - Zovko 6:2 6:2
4. Božić - Šimunović 3:6 6:0 5:10
5. Polić - Iličić 6:1 5:7 10:5
6. Burazer - Primorac 6:4 6:1
1. Radman/Galić - Musa/Sentić 6:1 6:2
2. Zoričić/P.Gavranić - Čolak/Zovko 6:3 6:0
3. Makjanić/Petrić - Šimunović/Iličić 4:6 2:6
TK Orebić - Stinice 6:3
1. I.Salacan - D.Pivčević 1:6 4:6
2. V.Salacan - Štroliga 6:3 6:4
3. Bucalo - Udovičić 6:2 6:2
4. Din.Židić - Pribačić 6:1 3:6 7:10
5. Kopić - Konforta 6:1 6:0
6. Maričić - Bekavac 6:1 6:2
7 .I.Salacan/Antunović - D.Pivčević/Udovičić 3:6 6:4 8:10
8. Bucalo/Kopić - Štroliga/Kojundžić 6:1 6:0
9. Marić/N.Roso - Komljenović/Radlović 6:2 6:2
Klapa - VTK Marineta 7:2
1. Mihanović - Radić 6:2 3:6 10:5
2. Kekez - Milinović 4:6 3:6
3. Šiprak - Panžić 2:6 2:6
4. Ugrin - Tomić 7:5 6:4
5. Rabfeld - Buvinić 7:5 3:6 10:8
6. Džale - Lulić 6:0 6:2
7. Mihanović/Kekez - Milinović/Tomić 6:3 6:0
8. Bubalo/Džale - Radić/Kukulić 6:2 6:3
9. Šiprak/Sarić - Panžić/Horvat 6:3 6:4
Marineta city - TK Cavtat 0:9
1. Vrkaš - Paškov 1:6 1:6
2. Jakir - Šimić 0:6 0:6
3. Lalić - Korić 4:6 5:7
4. Zwirn - Krilanović 5:7 6:0 10:12
5. wo - Milić
6. Živkov - Ljubimir 2:6 4:6
7. Vrkaš/Franković - Paškov/Korić 1:6 1:6
8. Lalić/J.Filipetti - Šimić/Milić 4:6 1:6
9. Urlić/Popac - Krilanović/Ljubimir 2:6 6:2 12:14
VII kolo
VTK Marineta - TK Mostar 4:5
1. Radić - Babić 6:4 0:6 8:10
2. Milinović - Musa 7:5 6:4
3. Panžić - Jarak 6:1 6:2
4. Tomić - Zovko 2:6 3:6
5. Buvinić - Šimunović 1:6 3:6
6. Lulić - D.Marić 4:6 0:6
7. Radić/Milinović - Babić/Zovko 6:4 6:3
8. Panžić/M.Marić - Jarak/Iličić 6:4 6:3
9. Tomić/Kukulić - Musa/Sentić 2:6 3:6
TK Cavtat - TK Špinut 7:2
1. Paškov - Radman 0:6 1:6
2. Bobić - Makjanić 6:7 6:1 8:10
3. Šimić - Zoričić 6:0 6:1
4. Šnajder - Polić 7:5 6:3
5. Tokić - Sivić 6:4 6:1
6. Krilanović - Petrić 6:1 6:0
7. Paškov/Bobić - Radman/Sivić 6:7 6:3 10:8
8. Šimić/Šnajder - Makjanić/Galić 7:6 6:4
9.Tokić/Kovačević - Zoričić/Polić 3:6 6:2 10:4
TK Orebić - Klapa 5:4
1. I.Salacan - Šiprak 3:6 4:6
2. V.Salacan - Džale 4:6 7:6 10:8
3. Bucalo - Ugrin 5:7 6:4 8:10
4. D.Antunović - Rabfeld 6:3 6:3
5. N.Roso - Donjerković 6:3 7:6
6. Lulak - Vuko 1:6 0:6
7. I.Salacan/Bucalo - Džale/Rabfeld 6:3 6:3
8. Di.Židić/D.Antunović - Šiprak/Sarić 4:6 2:6
9. Kopić/Marić - Ugrin/Vuletić 4:6 6:0 10:8
REZULTATI POJEDINAČNO 2018/19
I kolo
Stinice - Klapa 2:7
1.Jelavić - Mihanović 0:6 0:6
2.Pribačić - Džale 1:6 2:6
3.Konforta - Korajac 2:6 2:6
4.Bekavac - Vuko 6:4 6:2
5.Kojundžić - Vuletić 1:6 1:6
6.Sinobad - Jagnjić 7:5 7:6
7.Sinobad/Pribačić - Mihanović/Vuletić 1:6 1:6
8.Papić/Komlenović - Šiprak/Korajac 0:6 0:6
9.Konforta/Radlović - Džale/Vuko 1:6 1:6
TK Orebić - TK Mostar 4:5
1.I.Salacan - Musa 0:6 0:6
2.V.Salacan - Jarak 6:1 6:4
3.I.Kopić - Skoko 3:6 1:6
4.Di.Židić - Marić 3:6 6:2 11:9
5.I.Roso - Sentić 3:6 6:3 5:10
6.Maričić - R.Primorac 6:1 6:3
7.V.Salacan/Maričić - Jarak/Sentić 3:6 6:4 7:10
8.Di.Židić/Da.Antunović - Musa/R.Primorac 6:7 7:5 11:9
9.N.Roso/Gorog - Marić/Skoko 3:6 3:6
TK Ragusa - VTK Marineta 5:4
1.Šimić - Milinović 1:6 6:3 5:10
2.Šnajder - Radić 2:6 2:6
3.Tokić - Vranješ 4:6 1:6
4.Pe.Barović - Tomić 6:4 4:6 10:6
5.Avdagić - Buvinić 6:3 6:1
6.Njirić - Horvat 6:3 6:3
7.Šnajder/Pe.Barović - Radić/Vranješ 2:6 2:6
8.Šimić/Kovačević - Milinović/Tomić 6:1 3:6 10:8
9.Tokić/Marić - Horvat/Buvinić 6:4 3:6 10:5
II kolo
Klapa - TK Orebić 7:2
1.Mihanović - V.Salacan 6:3 6:2
2.Kekez - I.Kopić 6:1 6:1
3.Šiprak - Di.Židić 6:3 6:1
4.Matetić - N.Roso 6:0 4:1 (pred.Matetić)
5.Marović - D.Antunović 7:5 5:7 10:5
6.Vuko - Ivanović 6:2 6:2
7.Ugrin/Sarić - Kopić/N.Roso 6:3 2:6 10:6
8.Ezgeta/Vuletić - D.Antunović/Di.Židić 6:3 3:6 7:10
9.Vuko/Petričić - Ivanović/De.Židić 2:6 6:2 11:9
TK Špinut - TK Ragusa 5:4
1.B.Šimić - Jarak 6:4 1:6 2:10
2.M.Gavranić - I.Šimić 1:6 2:6
3.Božić - Tokić 6:3 0:6 10:7
4.Makjanić - Avdagić 6:0 6:2
5.Zoričić - Kovačević 6:0 6:2
6.Burazer - Njirić 4:6 6:3 1:10
7.B.Šimić/P.Gavranić - Jarak/Njirić 3:6 6:7
8.Božić/Makjanić - I.Šimić/Kovačević 6:3 6:4
9.Galić/Polić - Tokić/Marić 6:1 6:4
TK Mostar - VTK Marineta 7:2
1.Babić - Milinović 6:2 6:0
2.Musa - Radić 6:4 6:3
3.Jarak - Tomić 2:6 7:5 10:7
4.Čolak - Lulić 6:2 6:2
5.Skoko - Kukulić 6:0 6:0
6. - Popac (pred.Mostar)
7.Babić/Sentić - Milinović/Popac 6:3 7:5
8.Jarak/Iličić - Tomić/Kukulić 7:5 6:7 12:10
9.Šulenta/Zovko - Radić/Urlić 4:6 1:6
III KOLO
VTK Marineta - Klapa 4:5
1.Milinović - Bubalo 3:6 1:6
2.Radić - Korajac 6:2 6:2
3.Vranješ - Ivanišević 6:0 6:0
4.Tomić - Vuko 3:6 1:6
5.Buvinić - Sarić 6:0 6:0
6.Lulić - Džale 6:4 2:6 6:10
7. Milinović/Urlić - Bubalo/Džale 0:6 2:6
8.Vranješ/Lulić - Korajac/Ivanišević 1:6 6:4 5:10
9.Radić/Kukulić - Vuko/Sarić 6:1 5:7 10:8
Stinice - TK Orebić 5:4
1.D.Pivčević - V.Salacan 6:2 2:0 (pred.V.Salacan)
2.I.Pivčević - Kopić 4:6 5:7
3.Jelavić - Din.Židić 4:6 2:6
4.Pribačić - I.Roso 6:3 6:2
5.Konforta - N.Roso 6:4 6:0
6.Bekavac - Maričić 5:7 6:1 7:10
7.D.Pivčević/I.Pivčević - Kopić/Gorog 6:2 6:2
8.Kojundžić/Curavić - D.Antunović/Di.Židić 2:6 5:7
9.Pribačić/Radlović - I.Roso/Puljich 6:1 7:5
TK Mostar - TK Špinut 6:3
1.Babić - M.Gavranić 6:4 6:3
2.Musa - Božić 7:6 6:1
3.Jarak - Makjanić 2:6 6:0 10:4
4.Čolak - Polić 6:3 6:2
5.Skoko - Ujaković 6:3 6:2
6.Marić - Burazer 6:2 6:0
7.Musa/Šimić - Galić/Makjanić 3:6 1:6
8.Jarak/Sentić - M.Gavranić/P.Gavranić 5:7 1:6
9.Skoko/Iličić - Polić/Parlov 4:6 1:6
IV KOLO
Klapa - TK Mostar 6:3
1.Mihanović - Babić 1:6 2:6
2.Kekez - Jarak 6:1 7:5
3.Šiprak - Čolak 6:2 1:6 10:2
4.Džale - Skoko 6:3 3:6 10:8
5.Korajac - Sentić 6:0 6:0
6.Vuletić - Marić 1:6 4:6
7.Mihanović/Kekez - Čolak/Jarak 6:2 7:6
8.Šiprak/Korajac - Babić/Sentić 6:4 6:7 7:10
9.Ugrin/Ezgeta - Skoko/Marić 6:2 6:3
TK Ragusa - Stinice 9:0
1.Jarak - Pribačić 6:1 6:0
2.Šimić - Konforta 7:5 6:1
3.Šnajder - Bekavac 6:1 6:2
4.Tokić - Kojundžić 6:1 6:0
5.Avdagić - Čudina 6:1 6:1
6.Krilanović - Sinobad 6:0 5:7 10:5
7.Šimić/Marić - Konforta/Kojundžić 6:3 7:5
8.Šnajder/Avdagić - Sinobad/Komlenović 6:2 6:2
9.Tokić/Milić - Pribačić/Radlović 6:4 6:7 10:2
TK Orebić - TK Špinut 2:7
1.V.Salacan - M.Gavranić 2:6 1:6
2.Maričić - Zoričić 6:2 6:1
3.Kopić - Polić 6:4 1:6 10:5
4.N.Roso - Ujaković 6:7 5:7
5.Puljich - P.Gavranić 3:6 1:6
6.Lulak - Burazer 0:6 1:6
7.Maričić/Antunović - Galić/Zoričić 4:6 6:1 6:10
8.Bucalo/De.Židić - Burazer/M.Gavranić 1:6 0:6
9.Kopić/Marić - Polić/Ujaković 1:6 2:6
V KOLO
VTK Marineta - TK Orebić 5:4
1.Milinović - Bucalo 6:1 6:3
2.Radić - V.Salacan 6:0 6:3
3.Vranješ - I.Salacan 6:3 6:1
4.Lulić - I.Kopić 1:6 4:6
5.Vrkaš - Di.Židić 3:6 2:6
6.M.Kukulić - Maričić 0:6 2:6
7.Milinović/Popac - Bucalo/I.Roso 6:1 7:5
8.Radić/Kukulić - N.Roso/D.Antunović 6:0 4:6 8:10
9.Vranješ/Buvinić - Ivanović/De.Židić 6:1 6:2
TK Špinut - Stinice 8:1
1.B.Šimić - D.Pivčević 7:5 6:0
2.Božić - J.Pivčević 7:5 6:3
3.Makjanić - Jelavić 6:0 6:0
4.Zoričić - Pribačić 6:4 7:5
5.Polić - Konforta 7:5 6:2
6.Burazer - Bekavac 7:6 7:5
7.Zoričić/Parlov - Pribačić/Sinobad 6:0 5:7 10:5
8.Polić/Burazer - D.Pivčević/Bekavac 5:7 3:6
9.TK Špinut(pred.Stinice)
Klapa - TK Ragusa 7:2
1.Bubalo - Jarak 6:3 6:1
2.Kekez - Šimić 5:7 1:6
3.Šiprak - Šnajder 6:4 1:6 10:8
4.Korajac - Tokić 6:2 3:6 10:0
5.Banović - Njirić 1:6 3:6
6.Džale - Krilanović 6:1 6:2
7.Šiprak/Korajac - Jarak/Šimić 3:6 6:3 10:8
8.Bubalo/Ezgeta - Tokić/Njirić 6:1 6:1
9.Rabfeld/Vuletić - Šnajder/Marić 7:5 6:4
VI KOLO
TK Špinut - VTK Marineta 7:2
1.Šimić - Milinović 6:2 5:7 10:5
2.M.Gavranić - Vranješ 6:0 4:6 11:9
3.Makjanić - Vrkaš 6:2 6:1
4.Polić - Pandžić 3:6 2:6
5.Ujaković - M.Kukulić 6:7 6:1 10:5
6.Burazer - Lulić 6:2 6:1
7.Božić/Galić - Milinović/Radić 4:6 3:6
8.Zoričić/Parlov - Pandžić/Popac 7:5 6:1
9.Polić/Ujaković - M.Kukulić/Lulić 6:3 7:5
TK Orebić - TK Ragusa 4:5
1.Bucalo - Šimić 6:7 1:6
2.I.Salacan - Šnajder 4:6 5:7
3.D.Židić - Njirić 5:7 2:6
4.D.Antunović - Krilanović 7:6 3:6 10:6
5.Maričić - Milić 6:0 6:3
6.TK Orebić (pred.TK Ragusa )
7.Bucalo/I.Roso - Šimić/Milić 2:6 7:5 6:10
8.D.Židić/D.Antunović - Šnajder/Njirić 4:6 2:6
9.TK Orebić(pred.TK Ragusa)
Stinice - TK Mostar 2:7
1.J.Pivčević - Babić 1:6 0:6
2.D.Pivčević - Musa 6:7 6:7
3.Jelavić - Jarak 0:6 1:6
4.Pribačić - Čolak 0:6 0:6
5.Konforta - Skoko 3:6 4:6
6.Bekavac - Marić 6:7 6:4 10:8
7.J.Pivčević/Pribačić - Babić/Jarak 3:6 2:6
8.Bekavac/Sinobad - Čolak/Iličić 1:6 2:6
9.Stinice(pred.TK Mostar)
VII KOLO
Klapa - TK Špinut 3:6
1.Bubalo - Šimić 6:2 4:6 10:6
2.Mihanović - M.Gavranić 5:7 0:4(pred.Mihanović)
3.Vuko - Božić 1:6 2:6
4.Vuletić - Makjanić 1:6 1:6
5.Sarić - Zoričić 0:6 6:7
6.Džale - Burazer 6:1 6:1
7.Bubalo/Džale - Božić/Galić 6:4 6:2
8.Kekez/Ivanišević - Šimić/Makjanić 6:7 4:6
9.Vuletić/Sarić - Zoričić/Tomašević 4:6 1:6
TK Mostar - TK Ragusa 9:0
1.Babić - Šimić 6:3 6:0
2.Musa - Šnajder 7:5 6:1
3.Jarak - Tokić 6:0 4:6 10:6
4.Čolak - Avdagić 6:0 6:3
5.Iličić - Marić 6:1 6:1
6.Marić - Njirić 6:0 1:6 10:7
7.Babić/Iličić - Šnajder/Marić 6:1 6:3
8.Jarak/Čolak - Šimić/Milić 6:1 6:4
9.Musa/Sentić - Njirić/Tokić 6:3 4:6 10:7
Stinice - VTK Marineta 2:7
1.D.Pivčević - Milinović 4:6 1:6
2.J.Pivčević - Radić 5:7 6:1 3:10
3.Pribačić - Tomić 6:3 7:5
4.Konforta - Pandžić 6:7 2:6
5.Čudina - Kukulić 6:7 1:6
6.Bekavac - Vrkaš 6:4 6:4
7.Pribačić/Čudina - Pandžić/Vrkaš 2:6 3:6
8.Konforta/Kojundžić - Milinović/Popac 1:6 1:6
9.Curavić/Komlenović - Radić/Kukulić 2:6 2:6
...............................................................................................................................................................................................
...............................................................................................................................................................................................
REZULTATI POJEDINAČNO 2017/18
I KOLO
TK Špinut - TK Orebić 9:0
1.Galić - V.Salacan 6:3 6:3
2.Makjanić - Marčić 6:0 6:2
3.Zoričić - Kopić 6:1 6:2
4.Polić - Roso 6:0 6:3
5.Tomašević - I.Salacan 6:2 6:7 10:6
6.Burazer - Puljich 6:1 6:1
7.Burazer/Polić - V.Salacan/D.Antunović 6:2 3:6 10:2
8.P.Gavranić/Aljinović - N.Roso/Džidić 6:3 6:0
9.Tomašević/Petrić - A.Antunović/Kopić 6:4 6:2
TK Ragusa - Klapa 1:8
1.Šimić - Šiprak 6:3 4:6 10:12
2.Tokić - Marjanović 4:6 4:6
3.Mennea - Rabfeld 6:4 4:6 2:10
4.Avdagić - Korajac 3:6 7:6 3:10
5.Pe.Barović - Cindrić 6:1 6:2
6.Milić - Džale 0:6 2:6
7.Tokić/Njirić - Džale/Vuletić 4:6 3:6
8.Šimić/Kovačević - Ivanišević/Ezgeta 6:7 6:0 5:10
9.Pe.Barović/Mennea - Šiprak/Sarić 1:6 1:6
TK Dubrovnik - TK Hercegovac 5:4
1.Jarak - Kojecki 2:6 3:6
2.Šnajder - Vujnović 3:6 7:5 10:4
3.Butorac - Repar 6:3 6:2
4.Đurasović - Džajić 6:3 6:2
5.Bašić - Markota 6:2 6:3
6.Đuho - Dževlan 6:7 6:1 10:4
7.Jarak/Brnadić - Kojecki/Džajić 5:7 5:7
8.Bašić/Butorac - Vujnović/Dževlan 7:6 2:6 9:11
9.Novaković/Perić - Repar/Markota 3:6 7:5 8:10
VTK Marineta - Stinice 8:1
1.Milinović - J.Pivčević 6:2 6:3
2.Vranješ - D.Pivčević 6:2 3:6 10:2
3.Filipetti - Pribačić 6:2 6:2
4.Lasić - Konforta 4:6 7:6 10:12
5.Tomić - Bekavac 6:2 5:7 14:12
6.Lalić - Kavelj 6:2 6:2
7.Milinović/Filipetti - J.Pivčević/Radlović 6:1 6:4
8.Franković/Kukulić - Pribačić/Čudina 6:3 6:3
9.Urlić/Tomić - pred.Stinice
II KOLO
TK Ragusa - TK Mostar 2:7
1.Šimić - Babić 2:6 2:6
2.Tokić - Musa 6:2 3:6 6:10
3.Mennea - Jarak 6:2 4:6 6:10
4.Njirić - Skoko 4:6 2:6
5.Ivaniš - Sentić 3:6 6:7
6.Krilanović - Marić 2:6 0:6
7.Tokić/Njirić - Babić/Sentić 1:6 1:6
8.Šimić/Kovačević - Jarak/Skoko 6:3 6:0
9.Krilanović/Milić - Musa/Primorac 7:5 2:6 13:11
TK Hercegovac - TK Špinut 4:5
1.Vujnović - Galić 6:2 6:3
2.Repar - Makjanić 7:5 3:6 8:10
3.Luburić - Zoričić 1:6 4:6
4.Džajić - Polić 6:2 7:6
5.Dževlan - Ujaković 6:2 6:2
6.Markota - Burazer 3:6 3:6
7.Vujnović/Džajić - Makjanić/Zoričić 4:6 5:7
8.Repar/Mikulić - Galić/Tomašević 4:6 1:6
9.Dževlan/Markota - Sivić/Burazer 6:1 3:6 12:10
TK Orebić - VTK Marineta 1:8
1.V.Salacan - Milinović 1:6 2:6
2.Maričić - Radić 2:6 2:6
3.I.Salacan - Vranješ 4:6 0:6
4.Puljich - Ml.Buvinić 1:6 2:6
5.N.Roso - Tomić 2:6 3:6
6.D.Antunović - Horvat 1:6 0:6
7.Marić/Kopić - Milinović/Ml.Buvinić 4:6 6:2 10:5
8.I.Roso/Mričić - Radić/Horvat 6:7 6:7
9.Lulak/D.Židić - Vranješ/Tomić 5:7 1:6
Klapa - TK Dubrovnik 9:0
1.Bubalo - Jarak 6:1 6:0
2.Mihanović - Bašić 6:4 6:4
3.Kekez - Đuho 6:0 6:3
4.Džale - Brnadić 6:0 6:1
5.Šiprak - Perić-Grande 6:1 6:1
6.Sarić - TK Dubrovnik pred.
7.Bubalo/Ivanišević - Jarak/Bašić 6:4 6:2
8.Korajac/Jagnjić - Đuho/Perić-Grande 6:3 6:1
9.Džale/Sarić - TK Dubrovnik pred.
III KOLO
TK Hercegovac - TK Ragusa 5:4
1.Vujnović - Šimić 6:7 6:1 10:5
2.Repar - Tokić 6:7 5:7
3.Luburić - Pe.Barović 1:6 1:6
4.Džajić - Avdagić 6:1 6:2
5.Dževlan - Kovačević 6:4 6:1
6.Markota - Njirić 7:6 6:4
7.Vujnović/Bukmir - Njirić/Tokić 3:6 6:3 5:10
8.Repar/Šutalo - Šimić/Kovačević 3:6 3:6
9.Dževlan/Markota - Avdagić/Goluža 6:4 6:3
TK Mostar - Klapa 4:5
1.Babić - Bubalo 4:6 5:7
2.Musa - Mihanović 6:7 6:3 3:10
3.Jarak - Kekez 2:6 5:7
4.Iličić - Džale 3:6 2:6
5.Zovko - Rabfeld 5:7 3:6
6.Ćorić - Sarić 6:2 6:2
7.Babić/D.Primorac - Mihanović/Kekez 6:3 6:4
8.Iličić/Zovko - Džale/Sarić 7:6 6:4
9.Musa/Sentić - Ivanišević/Ezgeta 6:2 6:1
Stinice - TK Špinut 2:7
1.D.Pivčević - B.Šimić 5:7 4:6
2.Jelavić - Galić 3:6 2:6
3.Pribačić - Makjanić 6:1 6:0
4.Konforta - Zoričić 6:2 1:6 10:12
5.Bekavac - Polić 2:6 2:6
6.Kavelj - Burazer 6:4 2:6 10:5
7.Dvornik/Kavelj - B.Šimić/Galić 1:6 2:6
8.Pribačić/Čudina - Sivić/Ujaković 4:6 2:6
9.Radlović/Curavić - Zoričić/Burazer 1:6 2:6
TK Orebić - TK Dubrovnik 2:7
1.V.Salacan - Jarak 0:6 1:6
2.Kopić - Đurasović 6:2 6:0
3.I.Roso - Bašić 5:7 1:6
4.I.Salacan - Đuho 6:4 6:1
5.N.Roso - Bagarić 0:6 3:6
6.Rikalo - Brnadić 2:6 0:6
7.V.Salacan/I.Roso - Jarak/Bašić 1:6 4:6
8.Kopić/Marić - Đurasović/Đuho 3:6 5:7
9.Puljić/Antunović - Brnadić/Bagarić 3:6 3:6
IV KOLO
TK Dubrovnik - Stinice 7:2
1.Šnajder - Jelavić 6:2 6:1
2.Đurasović - Pribačić 1:6 2:6
3.Bašić - Konforta 6:1 6:3
4.Brnadić - Bekavac 6:3 6:1
5.Ćirić-Bagarić - Kavelj 3:6 6:3 12:14
6.Đuho - Sinobad 6:2 6:0
7.Đurasović/Đuho - Pribačić/Sinobad 6:2 6:4
8.Bašić/Vuličević - Bekavac/Kavelj 3:6 6:3 10:8
9.Konjuh/Perić-Grande - Konforta/Radlović 6:3 6:4
VTK Marineta - TK Mostar 1:8
1.Milinović - Babić 5:6 5:7
2.Vranješ - Musa 4:6 7:5 10:3
3.Lalić - Jarak 3:6 5:7
4.Tomić - Iličić 2:6 3:6
5.Lasić - Zovko 1:6 4:6
6.Beroš - Marić 2:6 1:6
7.Beroš/Tomić - Skoko/Ćorić 6:7 6:7
8.Lulić/Kukulić - Jarak/Sentić 1:6 6:4 3:10
9.Milinović/Lasić - Musa/D.Primorac 4:6 6:7
TK Ragusa - TK Orebić 8:1
1.Šimić - V.Salacan 6:1 6:3
2.Tokić - Maričić 6:7 3:6
3.Njirić - Kopić 7:6 6:2
4.Pe.Barović - I.Salacan 6:4 6:2
5.Kovačević - Lulak 6:1 6:0
6.Goluža - Marić 6:2 6:2
7.Tokić/Njirić - I.Salacan/Puljich 7:5 6:7 10:7
8.Šimić/Kovačević - V.Salacan/Marić 6:2 6:1
9.Pe.Barović/Ivanišević - Maričić/Antunović 6:4 6:7 10:6
Klapa - TK Hercegovac 5:4
1.Mihanović - Repar 6:0 6:1
2.Kekez - Luburić 6:0 6:0
3.Džale - Džajić 6:4 7:5
4.Marjanović - Mikulić 6:4 6:4
5.Korajac - Dževlan 3:6 6:3 10:12
6.Vuko - Markota 1:1 (pred. Markota)
7.Kekez/Vuko - Repar/Luburić 6:4 2:6 8:10
8.Marjanović/Banović - Mikulić/Boras 6:3 3:6 9:11
9.Ezgeta/Sarić - Dževlan/Džajić 4:6 6:4 5:10
V KOLO
VTK Marineta - TK Hercegovac 4:5
1.Milinović - Vujnović 5:7 5:7
2.Radić - Repar 6:2 6:3
3.Vranješ - Luburić 6:2 6:0
4.Filipetti - Džajić 2:6 7:5 9:11
5.Lulić - Dževlan 0:6 6:4 3:10
6.Lalić - Markota 7:6 6:0
7.Radić/Filipetti - Repar/Luburić 6:3 7:5
8.Milinović/Lalić - Vujnović/Džajić 3:6 4:6
9.Urlić/Kukulić - Dževlan/Markota 0:6 2:6
TK Mostar - Stinice 9:0
1.Musa - D.Pivčević 6:4 6:7 10:6
2.Jarak - Jelavić 6:1 6:1
3.Skoko - Pribačić 6:1 6:2
4.Iličić - Konforta 7:5 6:4
5.Sentić - Bekavac 6:3 7:5
6.Ćorić - Kavelj 2:6 6:4 10:3
7.Jarak/Sentić - Jelavić/Kojundžić 6:4 6:1
8.Musa/D.Primorac - Pribačić/Bekavac 6:7 6:2 10:6
9.Marić/Iličić - Radlović/Komlenović 6:4 6:1
TK Špinut - Klapa 7:2
1.B.Šimić - Mihanović 6:3 6:4
2.Galić - Kekez 3:6 6:2 10:8
3.Makjanić - Džale 7:5 2:6 5:10
4.Zoričić - Marjanović 6:4 3:6 10:8
5.Polić - Rabfeld 6:3 7:6
6.Giljanović - Vuko 3:6 1:6
7.Galić/Šimić - Mihanović/Korajac 6:2 6:4
8.Makjanić/Zoričić - Kekez/Vuletić 6:2 6:3
9.Sivić/P.Gavranić - Džale/Ivanišević 1:6 7:5 10:8
TK Dubrovnik - TK Ragusa 8:1
1.Jarak - Šimić 6:2 6:2
2.Šnajder - Tokić 6:4 6:2
3.Butorac - Pe.Barović 6:1 6:4
4.Đurasović - Avdagić 7:5 6:3
5.Bašić - Marić 6:0 2:0 (pred. Marić)
6.Đuho - Njirić 3:6 3:6
7.Bašić/Butorac - Šimić/Tokić 6:4 6:4
8.Šnajder/Novaković - Šimić/Kovačević 2:6 7:6 10:7
9.Perić/Čustović - Pe.Barović/Milić 2:6 6:3 10:3
VI KOLO
TK Dubrovnik - TK Mostar 6:3
1.M.Jarak - Musa 6:3 6:2
2.Šnajder - D.Jarak 6:4 5:7 10:6
3.Butorac - Skoko 6:4 6:3
4.Đurasović - Iličić 6:4 6:2
5.Bašić - Sentić 6:1 6:0
6.Brnadić - R.Primorac 6:2 6:4
7.Bašić/Đuho - Musa/Sentić 6:7 4:6
8.Butorac/Ćustović - Jarak/Iličić 0:6 2:6
9.Brnadić/Novaković - Marić/Skoko (pred.Brnadić/Novaković
TK Orebić - Stinice 5:4
1.V.Salacan - D.Pivčević 4:6 2:6
2.Maričić - Jelavić 6:0 6:3
3.Kopić - Kojundžić 6:2 6:3
4.I.Salacan - Pribačić 6:2 6:3
5.Di.Židić - Konforta 2:6 3:6
6.N.Roso - Bekavac 3:6 3:6
7.V.Salacan/I.Salacan - D.Pivčević/Jelavić 4:6 3:6
8.Maričić/N.Roso - Konforta/Bekavac 6:1 6:4
9.Kopić/D.Antunović - ČudinaKomljenović 6:0 6:0
Klapa - VTK Marineta 5:4
1.Bubalo - Milinović 6:0 6:1
2.Mihanović - Radić 6:4 2:6 7:10
3.Džale - Lulić 6:0 6:0
4.Marjanović - M.Kukulić 7:6 5:7 7:10
5.Korajac - Tomić 6:3 6:2
6.Sarić - Horvat 6:0 6:4
1.Kekez/Džale - Milinović/Tomić 2:6 6:2 2:10
2.Rabfeld/Vuletić - Lulić/M.Kukulić 6:2 3:6 10:1
3.Jagnjić/Petričić - Radić/Horvat 6:7 0:6
TK Ragusa - TK Špinut 4:5
1.Kristić - Galić 2:6 7:6 11:9
2.Šimić - Makjanić 4:6 1:6
3.Mennea - Sivić 3:6 0:6
4.Pe.Barović - Polić 4:6 6:2 10:2
5.Avdagić - Ujaković 4:6 3:6
6.Njirić - Burazer 7:6 6:2
7.Šimić/Kovačević - Galić/Sivić 6:2 1:6 10:6
8.Pe.Barović/Njirić - Makjanić/Ujaković 3:6 2:6
9.Goluža/Mennea - Parlov/Polić 2:6 2:6
VII KOLO
TK Mostar - TK Orebić 9:0
1.Musa - V.Salacan 6:1 6:3
2.Jarak - Maričić 6:4 6:7 10:5
3.Skoko - Kopić 7:5 6:0
4.Iličić - I.Salacan 6:3 6:2
5.D.Primorac - D.Židić 6:1 6:0
6.Ćorić - N.Roso 6:3 6:2
7.Jarak/Sentić - Maričić/Antunović 6:4 6:2
8.Marić/Iličić - I.Salacan/De.Židić 6:0 6:4
9.Zovko/R.Primorac - Di.Židić/Kopić 6:2 6:2
VTK Marineta - TK Ragusa 9:0
1.Milinović - Tokić 6:1 6:3
2.Radić - Njirić 6:2 6:3
3.Vranješ - Krilanović6:2 6:0
4.Lalić - Marić 6:4 6:1
5.Lulić - Milić 6:3 6:4
6. pred.TK Ragusa
7.Milinović/Lulić - Njirić/Tokić 3:6 6:3 12:10
7.Tomić/Kukulić - Marić/Krilanović 7:6 6:3
9.pred.TK Ragusa
TK Špinut - TK Dubrovnik 3:6
1.B.Šimić - Jarak 5:7 7:5 4:10
2.Galić - Šnajder 4:6 6:4 10:3
3.Makjanić - Butorac 5:7 6:7
4.Sivić - Đurasović 6:7 3:6
5.Polić - Bašić 5:7 6:4 7:10
6.Burazer - Novaković 4:6 1:6
7.Galić/M.Gavranić - Šnajder/Jarak 6:0 6:3
8.Makjanić/Zoričić - Đurasović/Đuho 7:6 6:2
9.Tomašević/P.Gavranić - Perić-Grande/Ćustović 4:6 6:3 6:10
Stinice - TK Hercegovac 4:5
1.Dvornik - Vujnović 3:6 4:6
2.D.Pivčević - Repar 6:4 6:2
3.Pribačić - Luburić 2:6 6:4 10:6
4.Konforta - Džajić 4:6 4:6
5.Bekavac - Dževlan 7:5 6:4
6.Komlenović - Markota 2:6 3:6
7.D.Pivčević/Jelavić - Vujnović/Bukmir 6:7 5:7
8.Pribačić/Konforta - Repar/Boras 7:5 3:6 10:7
9.Kavelj/Ćudina - Dževlan/Markota 2:6 1:6
VIII KOLO
Klapa - Stinice 6:3
1.Kekez - D.Pivčević 3:6 4:6
2.Džale - Jelavić 6:3 6:1
3.Marjanović - Pribačić 5:7 6:4 10:3
4.Rabfeld - Konforta 6:4 6:0
5.Korajac - Bekavac 3:6 6:1 10:2
6.Sarić - Kavelj 3:6 1:6
7.Kekez/Rabfeld - D.Pivčević/Jelavić 5:7 6:2 9:11
8.Džale/Marjanović - Pribačić/Ćudina 6:3 6:0
9.Ivanišević/Ezgeta - Bekavac/Papić 6:2 6:2
TK Hercegovac - TK Orebić 6:3
1.Vujnović - V.Salacan 6:1 6:2
2.Repar - Maričić 6:2 6:3
3.Luburić - Kopić 1:6 2:6
4.Džajić - I.Salacan 3:6 6:4 10:3
5.Dževlan - D.Židić 6:1 6:0
6.Markota - N.Roso 4:6 6:3 6:10
7.Vujnović/Mikulić - V.Salacan/I.Salacan 6:1 6:0
8.Repar/Boras - Antunović/N.Roso 7:5 6:2
9.Džajić/Bukmir - Marić/Kopić 1:6 0:6
TK Špinut - TK Mostar 5:4
1.Galić - Babić 3:6 5:7
2.Makjanić - Musa 0:6 2:6
3.Zoričić - Jarak 6:2 6:4
4.Sivić - Zovko 3:6 4:6
5.Polić - Marić 6:2 6:1
6.Burazer - R.Primorac 6:2 7:5
7.Makjanić/Zoričić - Babić/R.Primorac 3:6 6:3 10:6
8.Galić/Tomašević - Jarak/Zovko 6:2 6:2
9.Burazer/Ujaković - Musa/Marić 2:6 3:6
TK Dubrovnik - VTK Marineta 5:4
1.Jarak - Milinović 6:3 6:4
2.Šnajder - Radić 2:6 4:6
3.Butorac - Lulić 6:3 6:2
4.Đurasović - Tomić 5:7 6:7
5.Bašić - Lasić 6:3 6:2
6.Novaković - M.Kukulić 6:1 6:4
7.Jarak/Šnajder - Milinović/Lulić 6:3 6:4
8.Bašić/Butorac - Radić/Tomić 6:7 5:7
9.Đuho/Perić - Lasić/Kukulić 3:6 4:6
IX KOLO
TK Mostar - TK Hercegovac 8:1
1.Babić - Vujnović 6:2 6:3
2.Musa - Džajić 6:0 6:2
3.Jarak - Mikulić 6:2 6:4
4.Iličić - Dževlan 4:6 7:5 10:5
5.D.Primorac - Markota 6:0 4:2 (pred.Markota)
6.Šulenta - Bukmir 1:0 (pred.Bukmir)
7.Musa/Šulenta - Vujnović/Dževlan 4:6 6:2 9:11
8.Marić/Sentić - Bukmir/Džajić 6:2 6:3
9.Jarak/D.Primorac - (pred.Hercegovac)
VTK Marineta - TK Špinut 4:5
1.Milinović - M.Gavranić 6:0 7:5
2.Radić - Galić 6:3 6:1
3.Vranješ - Makjanić 6:3 6:1
4.Tomić - Zoričić 3:6 1:6
5.Lasić - Sivić 1:6 2:6
6.Lulić - Burazer 4:6 6:4 9:11
7.Milinović/Tomić - B.Šimić/Makjanić 6:3 6:4
8.Radić/M.Kukulić - M.Gavranić/Galić 3:6 7:5 9:11
9.Buvinić/Lulić - Zoričić/Tomašević 2:6 1:6
Stinice - TK Ragusa 4:5
1.Jelavić - Šimić 0:6 1:6
2.Kojundžić - Tokić 1:6 0:6
3.Pribačić - Njirić 4:6 4:6
4.Konforta - Avdagić 6:2 6:0
5.Bekavac - Kovačević 7:5 5:7 13:11
6.Kavelj - Krilanović 6:0 6:1
7.Jelavić/Komlenović - Šimić/Kovačević 3:6 3:6
8.Kavelj/Pribačić - Njirić/Tokić 3:6 2:6
9.Curavić/Radlović - Milić/Milanović 6:4 6:2
TK Orebić - Klapa 2:7
1.V.Salacan - Mihanović 3:6 2:6
2.Maričić - Džale 1:6 1:6
3.Kopić - Šiprak 0:6 1:6
4.I.Salacan - Rabfeld 2:6 4:6
5.Di.Židić - Vuko 6:2 7:6
6.Lulak - Ezgeta 2:6 2:6
7.V.Salacan/Di.Židić - Mihanović/Džale 0:6 2:6
8.Maričić/N.Roso - Šiprak/Vuko 4:6 4:6
9.Marić/Antunović - Ezgeta/Petričić 1:6 6:4 10:5
SEZONA 2016/17
Stinice - Heritage tennis club 2:7
1. Jelavić - Matijašević 1:6 2:6
2. Kojundžić - Durdov 1:6 2:6
3. Curavić - Jurčić 1:6 1:6
4. Pivčević - Budimir 7:5 7:6
5. Pribačić - Tomašević 3:6 1:6
6. Konforta - Kukoč 2:6 3:6
7. Kojundžić/Curavić - Kukoč/Jurčić 1:6 2:6
8. Čudina/Konforta - Budimir/Tomašević 0:6 0:6
9. Pribačić/Kavelj - Mrduljaš/Durdov (pred. Mrduljaš/Durdov)
VTK Marineta - Klapa 3:6
1. Radić - Mihanović 6:1 3:6 9:11
2. Milinović - Džale 6:3 6:1
3. Vranješ - Marjanović 6:4 6:3
4. B.Filipetti - Rabfeld 5:7 6:1 7:10
5. Lalić - Vuko 6:2 4:6 10:3
6. Beroš - Cindrić 1:6 7:6 3:10
7. Milinović/Lalić - Mihanović/Marjanović 7:5 4:6 8:10
8. Vranješ/B.Filipeti - Tudor/Ezgeta 3:6 2:6
9. Radić/Lulić - Ivanišević/Vuletić 4:6 3:6
TK Špinut - TK Ragusa 8:1
1. Makjanić - Šimić 6:7 6:1 10:6
2. Galić - Tokić 6:1 7:5
3. Zoričić - Mennea 7:6 7:6
4. Sivić - Avdagić 6:4 6:2
5. Polić - Kovačević 7:6 6:3
6. Burazer - Milić 6:2 6:3
7. Galić/Zoričić - Tokić/Njirić 6:1 6:3
8. Polić/Parlov - Šimić/Kovačević 3:6 2:6
9. Sivić/Burazer - Mennea/Milić 7:6 6:4
Hrvatski sokolovi - TK Hercegovac 5:4
1. Ugrin - Vujnović 4:6 4:6
2. Grgić - Repar 6:0 4:6 8:10
3. Kusić - Mikulić 6:3 6:3
4. Čagalj - Džajić 3:6 3:6
5. Vickov - Džida 1:6 6:2 10:2
6. Babić - Šutalo 6:2 6:2
7. Ugrin/Kusić - Vujnović/Mikulić 2:6 6:7
8. Babić/Vickov - Džajić/Šutalo 7:6 6:2
9. Grgić/Parčina - Repar/Džida 6:1 5:7 12:10
II KOLO
Klapa - Hrvatski sokolovi 5:4
1. Mihanović - Ugrin 4:6 6:3 6:10
2. Musa - Radić 6:1 6:1
3. Džale - Boljat 6:2 5:1 ( Boljat pred.)
4. Parlov - Grgić 5:7 2:6
5. Korajac - Vickov 6:3 6:1
6. Banović - Galić 2:6 6:1 10:3
7. Musa/Ivanišević - Grgić/Kusić 3:6 6:7
8. Vuletić/Ezgeta - Radić/Parčina 6:4 6:1
9. Rabfeld/Petričić - Babić/Batinić 2:6 2:6
TK Ragusa - VTK Marineta 2:7
1. Šimić - Radić 4:6 4:6
2. Tokić - Milinović 3:6 5:7
3. Mennea - Vranješ 3:6 2:6
4. Njirić - B.Filipetti 0:6 5:7
5. Avdagić - Lulić 6:2 5:7 10:3
6. Milić - Lalić 2:6 0:6
7. Šimić/Mennea - Radić/B.Filipetti 4:6 5:7
8. Tokić/Njirić - Milinović/Lulić 6:1 6:4
9. Avdagić/Milić - Vranješ/Lalić 0:6 1:6
TK Hercegovac - Stinice 6:3
1. Vujnović - Kojundžić 6:1 6:1
2. Mikulić - Pribačić 3:6 3:6
3. Džajić - Konforta 3:6 3:6
4. Luburić - Kavelj 5:7 6:4 6:10
5. Markota - Curavić 6:3 6:4
6. Stinice pred.
7. Vujnović/Šutalo - Pribačić/Kojundžić 6:1 6:2
8. Dževlan/Bandur - Curavić/Kavelj 6:4 6:2
9. Stinice pred.
TK Dubrovnik - TK Špinut 6:3
1. Jarak - Makjanić 6:3 6:4
2. Šnajder - Galić 4:6 3:6
3. Butorac - Zoričić 6:3 7:5
4. Đurasović - Sivić 6:0 6:1
5. Ćustović - Polić 3:6 4:6
6. Đuho - Burazer 6:4 3:6 7:10
7. Jarak/Šnajder - Makjanić/Zoričić 1:6 6:4 10:8
8. Butorac/Bašić - Galić/Burazer 4:6 6:2 11:9
9. Konjuh/Perić - Aljinović/Polić 6:3 6:3
III KOLO
Stinice - Klapa 3:6
1. Jelavić - Mihanović 1:6 2:6
2. Pivčević - Džale 6:1 6:7 7:10
3. Kojundžić - Marjanović 6:4 3:6 6:10
4. Pribačić - Korajac 6:1 6:3
5. Konforta - Vuko 2:6 6:3 10:6
6. Kavelj - Banović 6:1 6:0
7. Curavić/Sinobad - Tudor/Marjanović 0:6 1:6
8. Kavelj/Radlović - Mihanović/Sarić 1:6 4:6
9. Pivčević/Bekavac - Rabfeld/Ivanišević 2:6 5:7
Heritage tennis club - TK Hercegovac 6:3
1. Bubalo - Vujnović 6:1 6:4
2. Matijašević - Repar 6:2 6:7 4:10
3. Budimir - Rozić 6:2 6:4
4. Durdov - Džajić 6:0 6:1
5. Jurković - Markota 6:4 6:4
6. Jurčić - Dževlan 3:6 6:4 10:7
7. Mrduljaš/Matijašević - Repar/Rozić (pred.Mrduljaš/Matijašević)
8. Budimir/Jurković - Vujnović/Markota 4:6 5:7
9. Durdov/Jurčić - Džajić/Šutalo 7:5 7:5
VTK Marineta - TK Dubrovnik 5:4
1. Radić - Jarak 6:3 4:6 10:8
2. Milinović - Butorac 4:6 6:4 10:4
3. B.Filipetti - Đurasović 0:6 6:3 10:8
4. Lalić - Bašić 7:6 4:6 6:10
5. Lulić - Ćustović 5:7 6:0 10:5
6. Beroš - Brnadić 7:5 6:1
7. Lulić/Buvinić - Jarak/Đurasović 2:6 1:6
8. Popac/Kukulić - Bašić/Butorac 5:7 2:6
9. Franković/Urlić - Ćustović/Brnadić 4:6 5:7
Hrvatski sokolovi - TK Ragusa 5:4
1. Radić - Kristić 7:6 0:6 6:10
2. Boljat - Šimić 6:4 0:6 3:10
3. Grgić - Tokić 6:1 4:6 10:8
4. Rupić - Barović 6:1 4:6 10:7
5. Vickov - Kovačević 2:6 3:6
6. Ugrin - Milić 6:1 6:1
7. Grgić/Galić - Kristić/Milić 4:6 6:4 10:8
8. Ugrin/Babić - Šimić/Kovačević 6:4 2:6 5:10
9. Radić/Vickov - Tokić/Barović 3:6 7:5 10:8
IV KOLO
TK Ragusa - Stinice 4:5
1.Šimić - Kojundžić 6:2 6:3
2. Njirić - Pribačić 6:4 6:0
3. Avdagić - Konforta 4:6 2:6
4. Ivaniš - Kavelj 6:3 4:6 10:0
5. Jeić - Sinobad 4:6 2:6
6. Milić - Bekavac 2:6 3:6
7. Njirić/Ivaniš - Kojundžić/Konforta 6:2 2:6 9:11
8. Šimić/Milić - Pribačić/Kavelj 6:2 6:1
9. Avdagić/Jeić - Sinobad/Bekavac 1:6 3:6
TK Špinut - VTK Marineta 5:4
1. Makjanić - Radić 4:6 4:6
2. Galić - Milinović 4:6 6:3 4:10
3. Zoričić - Vranješ 6:2 1:6 10:8
4. Sivić - Lulić 6:2 6:0
5. Polić - Kukulić 6:4 6:2
6. Burazer - Lalić 6:2 6:1
7. Makjanić/Galić - Radić/Vranješ 3:6 1:6
8. Sivić/Polić - Milinović/Popac 3:6 6:7
9. Zoričić/Burazer - Kukulić/Lalić 6:0 6:1
TK Dubrovnik - Hravtski sokolovi 6:3
1. Šnajder - Radić 7:6 7:6
2. Butorac - Boljat 6:4 6:4
3. Đurasović - Grgić 1:6 0:6
4. Bašić - Vickov 6:1 6:1
5. Đuho - Batinić 6:3 6:4
6. Ćustović - Ugrin 4:6 1:6
7. Šnajder/Brnadić - Ugrin/Boljat 7:5 1:6 10:6
8. Butorac/Bašić - Radić/Grgić 6:1 1:6 10:12
9. Perić-Grande/Čirić - Batinić/Vickov 6:4 6:4
Klapa - Heritage tennis club 3:6
1. Tudor - Bubalo 3:6 0:6
2. Mihanović - Matijašević 6:1 6:2
3. Musa - Budimir 6:4 5:7 12:10
4. Džale - Durdov 4:6 6:7
5. Rabfeld - Kukoč 4:6 5:7
6. Vuletić - Jurčić 3:6 0:6
7. Tudor/Musa - Matijašević/Durdov 6:3 7:6
8. Mihanović/Ezgeta - Bubalo/Drlje 2:6 4:6
9. Ivanišević/Vuletić - Kukoč/Jurčić 0:6 3:6
V KOLO
TK Hercegovac - Klapa 6:3
1. Vujnović - Mihanović 7:6 6:4
2. Repar - Musa 6:1 0:6 10:7
3. Džajić - Džale 0:6 2:6
4. Luburić - Marjanović 0:6 2:6
5. Markota - Korajac 4:6 4:6
6. Dževlan - Banović 6:0 6:3
7. Repar/Rozić - Musa/Marjanović 4:6 7:6 12:10
8. Vujnović/Mikulić - Mihanović/Rabfeld 6:4 3:6 12:10
9. Dževlan/Marković - Vuletić/Ezgeta 6:2 6:2
Stinice - TK Dubrovnik 4:5
1. Jelavić - Jarak 0:6 0:6
2. Pivčević - Šnajder 5:7 6:1 10:6
3. Kojundžić - Đurasović 4:6 4:6
4. Pribačić - Bašić 2:6 3:6
5. Konforta - Ćustović 6:3 7:6
6. TK Dubrovnik pred.
7. Dvornik/Pivčević - Jarak/Bašić 6:7 2:6
8. Kavelj/Radlović - Šnajder/Đurasović 2:6 2:6
9. TK Dubrovnik pred.
Heritage tennis club - TK Ragusa 6:3
1. Matijašević - Šimić 0:6 6:3 10:5
2. Budimir - Tokić 6:1 6:1
3. Kukoč - Njirić 6:1 5:7 10:5
4. Jurković - Barović 5:7 0:6
5. Ujević - Avdagić 6:3 6:4
6. Jurčić - Milić 6:3 7:5
7. Budimir/Jurković - Šimić/Barović 2:6 4:6
8. Kukoč/Jurčić - Tokić/Njirić 6:1 6:3
9. Ujević/Selak - Avdagić/Milić 3:6 6:7
VI KOLO
TK Dubrovnik - Heritage tennis club 5:4
1. Jarak - Šupe 7:5 7:5
2. Šnajder - Budimir 7:5 6:4
3. Đurasović - Tomašević 6:3 6:2
4. Bobić - Pezo 6:1 6:1
5. Bašić - Selak 6:1 6:2
6. Đuho - Jurković 5:7 5:7
7. Bašić/Đuho - Budimir/Tomašević 6:7 6:7
8. Brnadić/Grande - Pezo/Selak 6:4 6:7 8:10
9. Dubrovnik pred.
TK Špinut - Stinice 6:3
1. Šimić - Jelavić 6:1 6:3
2. Makjanić - Dvornik 5:7 2:6
3. Galić - Pivčević 4:6 7:5 8:10
4. Zoričić - Kojundžić 6:1 6:3
5. Polić - Pribačić 1:6 2:6
6. Burazer - Konforta 6:4 6:1
7. Makjanić/Gavranić - Dvornik/Pivčević 6:3 (pred.Dvornik/Pivčević)
8. Galić/Zoričić - Pribačić/Kojundžić 6:1 7:5
9. Burazer/Cvitan - Kavelj/Radlović 6:4 6:1
TK Ragusa - TK Hercegovac 6:3
1.Šimić - Vujnović 6:7 4:6
2.Tokić - Repar 7:5 5:7 10:7
3. Mennea - Luburić 6:3 6:1
4. Barović - Džajić 6:1 6:1
5. Jeić - Džida 1:6 0:6
6. Milić - Dževlan 5:7 1:6
7. Šimić/Tokić - Repar/Mikulić 1:6 6:1 14:12
8. Barović/Barović - Džajić/Šutalo 6:4 6:0
9. Milić/Mennea - Vujnović/Bukmir 6:7 0:1 (pred.Vujnović/Bukmir)
VII KOLO
Heritage tennis club - TK Špinut 4:5
1. Šupe - Šimić 3:6 (pred.Šupe)
2. Matijašević - Makjanić 6:3 6:3
3. Budimir - Galić 4:6 6:1 9:11
4. Durdov - Zoričić 4:6 6:4 11:9
5. Kukoč - Sivić 6:3 6:0
6. Jurčić - Burazer 4:6 2:6
7. Mrduljaš/Matijašević - Šimić/Burazer 6:4 7:6
8. Budimir/Durdov - Galić/Zoričić 4:6 4:6
9. Kukoč/Jurčić - Makjanić/Sivić 5:7 6:4 5:10
TK Hercegovac - TK Dubrovnik 1:8
1. Vujnović - Jarak 3:6 1:6
2. Repar - Šnajder 6:3 6:7 5:10
3. Rozić - Butorac 2:6 2:6
4. Džajić - Đurasović 3:6 6:4 3:10
5. Džida - Bašić 4:6 2:6
6. Dževlan - Đuho 7:6 5:7 6:10
7. Vujnović/Luburić - Jarak/Đurasović 4:6 3:6
8. Repar/Šutalo - Bašić/Perić 4:6 6:3 6:10
9. Rozić/Markota - Brnadić/Šnajder 6:3 6:4
Stinice - VTK Marineta 4:5
1. Jelavić - Radić 1:6 1:6
2. Kojundžić - Milinović 1:6 2:6
3. Pribačić - Vranješ 2:6 3:6
4. Konforta - B.Filipetti 7:5 6:4
5. Kavelj - Lalić 4:6 3:6
6. Bekavac - Beroš 6:2 6:3
7. Kojundžić/Konforta - Radić/Milinović 2:6 1:6
8. Pribačić/Radlović - Lalić/B.Filipetti 6:4 3:6 10:7
9. Kavelj/Čudina - Beroš/Lulić 7:6 7:6
Klapa - TK Ragusa 6:3
1. Mihanović - Kristić 6:0 6:1
2. Musa - Tokić 6:3 6:1
3. Kekez - Mennea 6:3 7:6
4. Marjanović - Njirić 7:6 6:2
5. Parlov - Pe.Barović 6:1 7:6
6. Džale - Krilanović 6:0 6:2
7. Vuletić/Sarić - Tokić/Njirić 6:4 0:6 4:10
8. Rabfeld/Banović - Krstić/Krilanović 3:6 3:6
9. Mihanović/Petričić - Pe.Barović/Mennea 5:7 6:4 7:10
VIII KOLO
TK Dubrovnik - Klapa 6:3
1. Jarak - Mihanović 6:4 2:6 8:10
2. Šnajder - Kekez 6:0 6:0
3. Butorac - Marjanović 6:2 6:2
4. Đurasović - Rabfeld 1:6 7:6 10:6
5. Bašić - Korajac 6:4 6:1
6. Đuho - Džale 0:6 2:6
7. Jarak/Šnajder - Mihanović/Kekez 7:5 7:5
8. Butorac/Bašić - Marjanović/Ivanišević 6:3 6:1
9. Đuho/Brnadić - Džale/Vuletić 0:6 2:6
VTK Marineta - Heritage tennis club 1:8
1. Milinović - Bubalo 0:6 3:6
2. Lalić - Matijašević 1:6 0:6
3. Lulić - Durdov 1:6 3:6
4. Beroš - Kukoč 1:6 0:6
5. Buvinić - Jurković 6:1 (pred. Jurković)
6. Popac - Jurčić 3:6 3:6
7. Milinović/Franković - Bubalo/Tomašević 4:6 1:6
8. Lalić/Popac - Kukoč/Jurčić 3:6 4:6
9. Lulić/Buvinić - Durdov/Selak 1:6 6:7
TK Špinut - TK Hercegovac 9:0
1. Šimić - Vujnović 6;4 6:2
2. Makjanić - Dževlan 6:0 6:1
3. Galić - Markota 6:1 6:3
4. Zoričić - Boras 6:0 6:2
5. Sivić - Bukmir 6:0 0:6 10:0
6. Burazer - Bandur 6:3 6:4
7. Šimić/Galić - Vujnović/Boras 7:6 7:6
8. Burazer/Sivić - Dževlan/Markota 7:6 7:6
9. Bekavac/Giljanović - Bukmir/Bandur 7:6 7:6
IX KOLO
TK Ragusa - TK Dubrovnik 3:6
1. Kristić - Jarak 3:6 2:6
2. Šimić - Šnajder 6:2 5:7 10:4
3. Tokić - Butorac 4:1 (pred.Butorac)
4. Mennea - Đurasović 5:7 6:7
5. Pe.Barovac - Bašić 4:6 3:6
6. Njirić - Đuho 5:7 2:6
7. Šimić/Kristić - Jarak/Šnajder 6:7 7:5 10:7
8. Tokić/Njirić - Đurasović/Brnadić 6:0 4:6 8:10
9. Pe.Barović/Kovačević - Bašić/Đuho 5:7 2:6
TK Hercegovac - VTK Marineta 5:4
1. Vujnović - Radić 6:2 7:6
2. Repar - Milinović 6:4 2:6 11:9
3. Rozić - B.Filipetti 1:6 6:7
4. Džajić - Lalić 1:6 0:6
5. Luburić - Lulić 7:5 6:1
6. Markota - Beroš 6:1 7:6
7. Repar/Rozić - Radić/Lalić 1:6 6:7
8. Vujnović/Šutalo - Milinović/B.Filipetti 5:7 4:6
9. Mikulić/Džajić - Franković/Lulić 5:7 4:6
Klapa - TK Špinut 6:3
1. Mihanović - Šimić 4:6 2:6
2. Musa - Makjanić 7:5 6:1
3. Kekez - Zoričić 6:3 6:3
4. Parlov - Sivić 6:3 3:6 10:0
5. Rabfeld - Bekavac 6:2 6:1
6. Džale - Burazer 6:3 6:1
7. Rabfeld/Ezgeta - Galić/Bekavac 4:6 3:6
8. Ivanišević/Vuko - Zoričić/Burazer 3:6 0:6
9. Mihanović/Sarić - (pred.TK Špinut)
X